Uchuu Senshi Baldios

Watch Uchuu Senshi Baldios kissanime
Other name: Space Warrior Bladios, 宇宙戦士 バルディオス
Plot Summary: After polluting their own planet beyond repair, a race of evil aliens target earth as their next home. Now it is up to a lone outcast and his robotic spacecraft, Baldios, to defend earth. But, first he must convince the distrusting human population of the impending danger.

Status:

Views: 18 views

Release:

Type:

Genres: , , , , ,

0
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Episode

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCcT00ZeLjtv6Aoej46-dDLQ

Please like and subscribe our channel Youtube to supporting us. Thank you!

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCcT00ZeLjtv6Aoej46-dDLQ

Please like and subscribe our channel Youtube to supporting us. Thank you!