Kaichou wa Maid-sama

Watch Kaichou wa Maid-sama kissanime
Other name: 会長はメイド様!
Plot Summary: The romantic comedy centres on the student council head named Ayuzawa Misaki, who despises the mostly male, slovenly population at her school, which was once an all-boys school. However, Misaki’s quite handsome schoolmate, Usui Takumi, just discovered her secret — that she works after school at a maid cafe.

Status:

Views: 381 views

Release:

Type:

Genres: , , ,

0
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Episode

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCcT00ZeLjtv6Aoej46-dDLQ

Please like and subscribe our channel Youtube to supporting us. Thank you!

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCcT00ZeLjtv6Aoej46-dDLQ

Please like and subscribe our channel Youtube to supporting us. Thank you!